Olive Wood Circular Knitting Needle by Addi | Size: 5mm/60cm

Addi Circular Olivewood Needle 60cm x 5.0mm, 5mm

Olive Wood Circular Knitting Needle by Addi | Size: 5mm/60cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Delivery from £7.81

Addi Olive Knitting Needles 24" Fixed Circular Wood 60cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Circular Olivewood Needle 60cm x 5.0mm, 5mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.81
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Olive Knitting Needles Fixed Circular Wood 40cm 60cm 80cm 100cm 120cm 150cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Free Delivery
Olive Wood Circular Knitting Needle by Addi | Size: 5mm/60cm

Cheapest offer

Needle Thickness: 5 mm / Product Type: Circular Knitting Needle / Needle Length: 60 cm / Material: Wood (olive wood) / Country of Origin: Germany
£15.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 6.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £12.00
Addi Circular Olivewood Needle 120cm x 3.0mm, 3mm
£12.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Circular Olivewood Needle 100cm x 3.5mm, 3.5mm
£10.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 9.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Circular Olivewood Needle 100cm x 4.0mm, 4mm
£14.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49