addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 10.0mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.28
Delivery from £12.00
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 10.0mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 10.0mm
In stock
£11.20
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Knitting Needles Fixed Circular Metal - 20-150cm - All Sizes & Lengths
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 10.0mm
In stock
£13.01
Delivery from £3.99
11 Variants from £4.88
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 4.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 3.75mm
£7.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addiClassic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 20cm (8in)
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addiClassic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 20cm 2.50mm
£7.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Circular Knitting Needle 60 cm 12.00 mm - 1 piece
£10.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 5.50mm
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 2.50mm
£4.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 6.00mm
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 40cm 5.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 40cm 2.50mm
£6.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 40cm 4.00mm
£19.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 150cm 6.00mm
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 120cm 4.00mm
£7.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95