Addi Click Basic Interchangeable Needle Tip 4.00 mm - 1 piece

Addi Click Basic Interchangeable Needle Tips 4.00mm - 1pc

Addi Click Basic Interchangeable Needle Tip 4.00 mm - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.56
Delivery from £4.49

addiClick Basic Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 4.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.60
Delivery from £3.95

Addi Click Basic Interchangeable Needle Tip 4.00 mm - 1 piece

£9.98
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Click Basic Interchangeable Needle Tip 4.00 mm - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Modular design: Interchangeable system for quick needle changes, compatible with standard Click cables, allows for flexible project customization, supports various circular knitting configurations; Smooth surface: Engineered for effortless yarn flow, reduces friction during knitting, promotes consistent stitch tension, suitable for a variety of yarn textures; Refined tip: Designed for precise stitch pick-up, assists in detailed pattern work, aids in complex cable or lace knitting, comfortable for extended knitting sessions; Durable construction: Manufactured for long-term reliability, consistent diameter for uniform results, robust material for repetitive use, easy to store and organize in your knitting kit; Versatile application: Suitable for a wide range of knitting projects, ideal for garments and accessories, provides a secure connection for uninterrupted work, supports diverse knitting styles and techniques
£9.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Addi-Click Basic - 10 prs, 3 cords, 1 connector
£101.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Click Basic Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addi Click Basic Cord 200 cm - 1 piece
£23.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Addi Click Needle Tips, Silver, 6mm
£10.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
addiClick Basic Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 10.0mm
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95