Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 23cm 8.00mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 23cm 8.00mm - 1pc

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 23cm 8.00mm - 1pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Colibri Knitting Needles 8/9" Double Pointed Aluminum 20/23cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needle 20cm 2.75mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 20cm 5.00mm - 1pc
£18.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri double-pointed needle 15cm 7.00mm - 1pc
£5.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double Pointed Needles, Multi-Colour 20cm 2.75mm
Delivery from £3.50
addi Colibri Double Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm(6in) x 5.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Colibri Double-Pointed Needles 23cm 8.00mm - 1pc

Cheapest offer

High-quality double-pointed needles for precision knitting Lightweight design ensures comfort during long crafting sessions Available in vibrant colours for easy identification Perfect for a variety of projects including socks and small accessories Compatible with various yarn types for versatile crafting
amazon.co.uk