Addi Bamboo Knitting Needles 24" Fixed Circular Wood 60cm

Addi Knitting Needle Circular Natura Bamboo Blue Cord 24" US Size 6

Addi Bamboo Knitting Needles 24" Fixed Circular Wood 60cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Delivery from £3.50

addiNature Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 4.00mm

In stock
£11.30
Delivery from £3.50

addiNature Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 4.00mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.55
Delivery from £4.49

Addi 40-150cm Bamboo Knitting Needles Fixed Circular Wooden All Sizes 2.5mm-12mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

addiNature Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 4.00mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

addiNature Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 4.00mm

In stock
£13.16
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Addi Circular Knitting Needle – Classic Basic – 100 cm, 10.0 mm
£7.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Circular knitting needle by addi | Size: 15mm/150cm
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 150cm 2.50mm
Delivery from £3.50
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 150cm 3.00mm
£14.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 150cm 2.75mm
£6.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Addi Bamboo Knitting Needles 24" Fixed Circular Wood 60cm

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Unit / Sub-Type: Bamboo Needles / Needle Size: 4.00mm / Type: Circular / Description: addi Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm l, sustainably sourced bamboo tips with long lasting / Material: Bamboo / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Product Line: addi Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm / Colour: Gold
£10.90
ebay.co.uk