Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80 cm 3.25 mm - 1 piece

Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 3.25mm - 1pc

Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80 cm 3.25 mm - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.74
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80 cm 3.25 mm - 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.02
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Olive Knitting Needles 32" Fixed Circular Wood 80cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Delivery from £3.50

Olive Wood Circular Knitting Needle by Addi | Size: 3.25mm/80cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.37
Delivery from £7.69

Addi Olive Knitting Needles Fixed Circular Wood 40cm 60cm 80cm 100cm 120cm 150cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery
Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80 cm 3.25 mm - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Natural olive wood construction: Crafted from durable olive wood, warm to the touch, smooth surface for easy yarn movement, unique wood grain finish, comfortable for long knitting sessions Seamless transitions: Designed with a smooth join between needle and cable, prevents yarn snagging, allows for continuous knitting flow, ensures even stitch tension, reliable for various yarn types Flexible and lightweight: Features a pliable cable, reduces wrist strain during use, lightweight material for balance, easy to handle for complex patterns, suitable for circular projects Precise needle tips: Carefully shaped points for accurate stitch picking, facilitates intricate lace work, consistent diameter for uniform results, versatile for multiple knitting styles, supports precise tension control Standard dimensions: Measures 80 cm in total length, needle thickness of 3.25 mm, includes 1 piece per pack, compatible with common knitting patterns, essential tool for garment construction
£13.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

addiNature Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 80cm 7.00mm
Delivery from £3.99
addiNature Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 80cm 3.00mm
£9.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 7.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £12.00
Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 4.00mm - 1pc
£11.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Addi Circular Needle Nature – Olive Wood 80 cm 5.00 mm – 1 pc
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00