Addi Circular Olivewood Needle, Olive Wood, Brown, One Size

Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 9.00mm - 1pc

Addi Olive Knitting Needles 32" Fixed Circular Wood 80cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Circular Olivewood Needle, Olive Wood, Brown, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.80
Delivery from £3.95

Addi Circular Olivewood Needle, Olive Wood, Brown, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Addi Olive Knitting Needles Fixed Circular Wood 40cm 60cm 80cm 100cm 120cm 150cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.60
Free Delivery
Addi Circular Olivewood Needle, Olive Wood, Brown, One Size

Cheapest offer

Natural material: Crafted from durable olive wood, features a unique and attractive grain pattern, provides a warm and comfortable grip during extended use, finished with natural oils for a smooth texture Seamless design: Engineered for a smooth transition from needle to cord, prevents yarn from snagging during movement, ensures an even stitch formation, supports a steady flow of yarn Versatile usage: Suitable for a wide range of knitting projects, compatible with various yarn types, provides a reliable tool for both beginners and experienced knitters, ideal for circular knitting techniques Comfortable handling: Lightweight construction reduces hand fatigue, ergonomic shape allows for relaxed knitting sessions, smooth surface facilitates easy handling of heavy-weight yarns, balanced feel for improved control Standard dimensions: Measures 80 cm in total length, 9.00 mm needle diameter for consistent sizing, includes one piece per pack, reliable tool for everyday knitting tasks and creative designs
£19.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 3.25mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
addiNature Bamboo Circular Knitting Needles 80cm 7.00mm
£13.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 7.00mm - 1pc
£12.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Addi Nature Circular Needle Olive Wood 80cm 4.00mm - 1pc
£11.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Addi Bamboo Knitting Needles 24" Fixed Circular Wood 60cm
£13.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49