Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15cm 5.50mm - 1pc

Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £12.00

Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £3.65

Olive Wood Crochet Hook by addi | Size: 5.5mm/15cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Delivery from £7.87

Addi Olive Crochet Hooks Wood Handle Brass Tip Needles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Delivery from £3.50

Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.60
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

In stock
£15.14
Delivery from £3.99

Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

In stock
£25.91
Delivery from £2.80
Addi Nature Crochet Hook Olive Wood 15 cm 5.50 mm - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Natural Material Construction: Crafted from olive wood, provides a warm and comfortable grip, features a unique natural grain pattern, lightweight design for extended use, smooth surface for easy yarn movement Precision Tip Design: Engineered for accurate stitch placement, helps prevent splitting of yarn, ensures consistent tension, suitable for various yarn weights, facilitates smooth transitions between stitches Ergonomic and Comfortable: Designed for a natural feel in the hand, reduces fatigue during long crafting sessions, smooth finish prevents snagging, balances well for intricate crochet work, suitable for beginners and experienced crafters Versatile Crafting Tool: Ideal for a wide range of projects, suitable for garments, blankets, and decorative items, works well with different fiber types, provides a steady grip for complex patterns, essential for every needlework collection Optimised Dimensions: Length of 15 cm for balanced handling, precise 5.50 mm diameter for uniform results, clearly marked size for easy identification, durable construction for frequent use, reliable performance for diverse crochet tasks
£8.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AddiNature Olivewood Handle Crochet Hook 15cm x 1.25mm
Delivery from £4.49
AddiNature Olivewood Handle Crochet Hook 15cm x 0.75mm
Delivery from £4.49
AddiNature Olivewood Handle Crochet Hook 15cm x 1.50mm
Delivery from £4.49
AddiNature Olivewood Handle Crochet Hook 15cm x 1.75mm
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Crochet Hook Olive Wood - 5 mm / 15 cm - 1 pc
£8.37
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00