Addi Swing Crochet Hooks Ergonomic Comfortable Grip Needles

addi-Swing Crochet Hook small size new

Addi Swing Crochet Hooks Ergonomic Comfortable Grip Needles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Delivery from £3.50

addi Swing Crochet Hooks 0.50mm

In stock
£12.70
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Swing Crochet Hooks Ergonomic Comfortable Grip Needles

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Unit / Description: and fit right into the curve of the hand to allow / UPC: 4016431145056 / MPN: 145705 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1942217507 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.02 pounds / Colour: Multicoloured / Needle Size: 0.50mm / Brand: Addi / Sub-Type: Other Needles / Type: Crochet Hooks / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4016431145056 / GTIN: 4016431145056 / Ink/ Lead Colour: Black / Technique: Crochet / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Product Line: Swing Crochet Hooks
£12.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

addi Swing Crochet Hooks 6.00mm
Delivery from £3.95
addi Swing Crochet Hooks 4.00mm
£6.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Addiswings Crochet Hook with Gold Tip and Handle by Addi | Size: 1mm/16cm
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.75
Addi Swing Crochet Hook 16cm 3.75mm - 1pc
Delivery from £3.95
addi Swing Mini Crochet Hooks 1.50mm
£12.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95