addi Swing Crochet Hooks 3.75mm

Addi Swing Crochet Hook 16cm 3.75mm - 1pc

addi Swing Crochet Hooks 3.75mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.20
Delivery from £3.95

Addi Swing Crochet Hook, Turquoise 3.75mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.27
Delivery from £4.49

Addi Swing Crochet Hook, Turquoise 3.75mm

£14.77
Delivery from £4.49
addi Swing Crochet Hooks 3.75mm

Cheapest offer

addi Swing crochet hooks are favoured by crocheters worldwide! These ergonomic crochet hooks have just a hint of flexibility, and fit right into the curve of the hand to allow for comfortable grip. This allows for effortless, pain free crafting for hours. Colour-coded by size for easy organisation. Suitable for left handers Size: 3.75mm ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Relieves wrist and shoulder tension for hours of effortless crafting SUITABLE: For right and left handers QUALITY: Made in Germany to the highest quality standards
£10.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

addi Swing Crochet Hooks 6.00mm
Delivery from £3.95
addi Swing Crochet Hooks 4.00mm
£6.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Addiswings Crochet Hook with Gold Tip and Handle by Addi | Size: 1mm/16cm
£11.09
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.75
addi Swing Mini Crochet Hooks 1.50mm
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Crochet Hooks 141-7 Aluminium Hook 17 cm
£6.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00