Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.65
Delivery from £3.99

Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.29
9290.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Addis 5 Star Washing Up Bowl - Linen

1-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

Addis - 12L Rectangular Bowl - Linen

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.60
Free Delivery

Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

In stock
£11.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl Linen Cream 125 Litre
£16.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Extra-Large Bowl - Linen, Cream
£6.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addis 502814 Plastic Butler Large Rectangular Bowl, Linen Cream, 12.5 Litre

Cheapest offer

Raised base to let the water travel to the plug hole underneath Designed for larger sinks - perfect for family dishes Holds plates with a diameter of 10" Easy to clean - wipe over with a damp cloth Addis Branded Addis - made for life
£8.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk