Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

Addis Kitchen Compost Caddy White/Grey, Size 4.5 Litre, Lightweight, Plastic | Charlies

Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

In stock
£8.82
Free Delivery

Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

In stock
£8.96
Free Delivery

Addis Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5L - White & Metallic Silver

1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

In stock
£9.96
Free Delivery

Addis New compost Caddy White/Grey

1-2 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Addis Kitchen Compost Caddy/Food Recycling Waste Compost Caddy Bin - 4.5 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Free Delivery

Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis 518250 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, Dark Green
£7.13
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 515630 2.5 Litre Kitchen Compost Caddy, Black/Grey, 2.5L
£9.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Addis 515630 2.5 Litre Kitchen Compost Caddy, Black/Grey, 2.5L
£13.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis 515630 2.5 Litre Kitchen Compost Caddy, Black/Grey, 2.5L (Pack of 2)
£19.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 515630 2.5 Litre Kitchen Compost Caddy, Black/Grey, 2.5L
£12.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis 518252 Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5 Litre, White/Metallic Sliver, Silver, 4.5ltr

Cheapest offer

Ideal 4.5 litre capacity for everyday kitchen use Can also be used as a cleaning or storage caddy Hard wearing quality finish, Easy to wipe clean Dimensions w25 x d18 x h19cm (10" x 7" x 7.5 inches) Made in the UK with 10 year Addis guarantee Note: For a tight fit lid closure, please use this product with a bin liners/paper bag
£8.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk