Addis 518457 Eco Made from 100% Plastic Extra Large Rectangular Washing Up Bowl, 12 Litre, Recycled Light Grey, 42 x 33 x 16.5cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.00
6000.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Addis 12L Plastic Washing Up Bowl Large Rectangular Kitchen Basin Sink Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

Addis Rectangle 5 Star Bowl 12L Light Grey Eco Range

1-3 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £6.00

Addis 518457 Eco Made from 100% Plastic Extra Large Rectangular Washing Up Bowl, 12 Litre, Recycled Light Grey, 42 x 33 x 16.5cm

In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

Addis 518457 Eco Made from 100% Plastic Extra Large Rectangular Washing Up Bowl, 12 Litre, Recycled Light Grey, 42 x 33 x 16.5cm

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Addis 518457 Eco Made from 100% Plastic Extra Large Rectangular Washing Up Bowl, 12 Litre, Recycled Light Grey, 42 x 33 x 16.5cm

In stock
£12.22
Free Delivery

Addis Eco Range 12L 5 Star Bowl Light Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Addis 518457 Eco Made from 100% Plastic Extra Large Rectangular Washing Up Bowl, 12 Litre, Recycled Light Grey, 42 x 33 x 16.5cm

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Addis 518457 Eco Made from 100% Plastic Extra Large Rectangular Washing Up Bowl, 12 Litre, Recycled Light Grey, 42 x 33 x 16.5cm

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% recycled household plastics Made in the UK, using sustainably sourced Old CD cases helping reduce the use of new virgin plastic material production Ideal for larger Belfast/ butler style sinks, utility uses; bathing Large 12 litre capacity/ Dimensions D33 x W42 x H17 cm (D13 x W16.5 x H6 3/4 inches) Addis 'made for life' Ideal for home or business use, Manufacturer: Addis
£6.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Addis 518457 Eco Made from 100% Plastic Extra Large Rectangular Washing Up Bowl, 12 Litre, Recycled Light Grey, 42 x 33 x 16.5cm & Plastic Cutlery Utensil Drainer Tray holder caddy, Light Grey
£8.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49