Addis 60 Litre Fliptop Bin Lid Blue 512570

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.81
Delivery from £4.74

Addis 54 Litre Kingsize Bin Flip Lid - Blue

1-3 working days
£14.36
Delivery from £6.00

Addis 60 Litre Fliptop Bin Lid Blue 512570

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
GBP 15.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Addis 60 Litre Fliptop Bin Lid Blue 512570 - 512570

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.18
Free Delivery

Addis 60L Fliptop Bin Lid Blue

3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.49
Addis 60 Litre Fliptop Bin Lid Blue 512570

Cheapest offer

This plastic bin lid forms part of the Addis 60 Litre Flip Top Bin. Combine with the bin base AG03853 to form the complete unit. The plastic construction is sturdy and wipes clean easily for hygienic use. This bin lid comes in blue.
£13.81
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Addis Fliptop Bin Lid 504895 – 54 L, Metallic Grey
£13.02
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Yellow 60 Litre Flip Top Bin Base
£16.58
GBP 16.58 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 510899 Fliptop Bin Base, 54 L, Red
£15.76
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Addis 510901 Fliptop Bin Base, 60 Litre, Yellow
£13.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 60 Litre Flip Top Bin Base Blue 510896
£14.40
GBP 14.40 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery