Addis Extendable Drawer Organiser Cutlery Utensil Tray fits 35-58.5cm 517961ebay

Addis Extendable Cutlery Drawer Organiser - White / Grey

Addis Extendable Drawer Organiser Cutlery Utensil Tray fits 35-58.5cm 517961ebay

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Addis Extendable Cutlery Drawer Organiser - White / Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Addis Expandable Drawer Organiser Cutlery Utensil Tray with 6 - 8 Compartment Holders, White/Grey, 34 - 58.5 x 41.5 x 5 cm

In stock
£22.75
Free Delivery
Addis Extendable Drawer Organiser Cutlery Utensil Tray fits 35-58.5cm 517961ebay

Cheapest offer

Type: Cutlery Tray / Department: Adult / Number of Compartments: 8 / Manufacturer Colour: White Grey / Item Height: 5cm / Model: 517961 / Style: Modern / Features: Fits from 35 to 58.5cm wide, Item icons, Soft touch cushion inner, Cutlery Utensil Holder, Adjustable, Easy Clean, Easy to Clean, Expandable, Knife holder, Multipurpose / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 41.5cm / Item Width: From 35 to 58.5cm / Country of Origin: China / Colour: White Grey
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Addis Extendable Drawer Organiser in Grey, Plastic | Charlies
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Extendable Drawer Organiser Cutlery Utensil Tray Compartment Holders, Fits 35-58.5cm Wide, White Grey, 6-8 Sections
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery