Addis Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush With Internal Detergent Injection System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Addis Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush With Internal Detergent Injection System

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Addis Rattan Toilet Brush - Calico Linen

£19.49
Free Delivery

Addis - Faux Rattan - Closed Toilet Brush

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Addis Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush With Internal Detergent Injection System

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Set Includes: Toilet Brush / MPN: 515798 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11017864927 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 499 g / Colour: Beige / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: ADDIS / Type: Toilet Brush / Department: Adults / Style: Modern / Finish: Brushed / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Addis Rattan Toilet Brush & Bin Set - Charcoal
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Addis Faux Rattan 50L Laundry Hamper Charcoal
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Faux Rattan Slim Laundry Hamper, Charcoal, 40 Litre
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery