Addis Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set Metallic

Addis Long Handled Lobby Dust Pan Set W240mmxH870mmxD190mm (Each)

Addis Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set Metallic

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£16.26
Delivery from £2.99

Addis Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set Metallic

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£16.26
Delivery from £2.99

Addis Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set Metallic 501043

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Addis Long Handled Lobby Dust Pan Set W240mmxH870mmxD190mm (Each)

1-3 working days
£21.13
Delivery from £6.50

Addis Metallic Grey Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set 501043 New +24h Delvery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Addis Long Handle Dustpan Set Metallic 501043

1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Addis Long Handle Dustpan, Silver

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Addis Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set Metallic 501043

£29.99
Free Delivery

ADDIS 501043 dustpan/dustpan set Grey Dust pan & brush set

Next Day
£49.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis Long Handle Dustpan & Broom Metallic, Silver
£19.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis ComfiGrip Long Handle Sponge Bottle Brush - Metallic Graphite
£8.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis ComfiGrip Long Handled Washing Up Scourer Scrub Brush, Metallic Graphite, 26 x 10 x 12 cm,517706 (Pack of 2)
£6.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis ComfiGrip Long Handled Bottle Brush with Sponge Scrub tip, Flexible Neck for Deep Cleaning Baby Bottles, Flasks & Vases - Metallic Graphite 2 Pack
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis ComfiGrip Long Handled Bottle Brush with Sponge Scrub tip, Flexible Neck for Deep Cleaning Baby Bottles, Flasks & Vases - Metallic Graphite 2 P
£11.28
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set Metallic

Cheapest offer

Long 870mm handle for brush and dustpan: no need to bend down. Smooth rubber lip to aid sweeping up dirt. Soft-bristled brush for use on smooth surfaces. Pan and brush clip together for storage. Colour: Metallic Grey.
£16.26
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk