Addis - Metallic Jumbo Brush - Ultra Grip

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £6.00

ADDIS ULTRA GRIP JUMBO BRUSH METALLIC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery

Addis Silver Ultra Grip Washing Up Dish Pot Brush 501120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

2x Addis Ultra Grip Kitchen Washing Up Dish Cleaning Brush Scraper Marks - Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

4x Addis Ultra Grip Kitchen Washing Up Dish Cleaning Brush Scraper Marks - Grey

£19.50
Free Delivery
Addis - Metallic Jumbo Brush - Ultra Grip

Cheapest offer

This powerful dish brush has a soft handle for a comfortable grip when doing the washing up and the built in scraper is great for stubborn marks.
£7.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Addis 501120 Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush Dark Grey
£8.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Jumbo Washing Up Dish Brush, Metallic Silver
£3.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Addis Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush - Extra-Large Head for Fast Everyday Washing Up - Non-Scratch Bristles - Silver - 3 Pack
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 4 Piece Family Kitchen Office Starter Bulk Set Includes 50 Litre Pedal bin, Washing Up Bowl with Twin Handles, draining Plate Rack & Ultra Grip Dish Brush, All Metallic Grey, 519068AMP, one Size
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3XUltra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush, Metallic Silver
£14.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery