Addis Mushroom & Sage Textured Plastic Large Laundry Basket, 45L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Addis Signature 45L Laundry Basket with Long Handles, Large Plastic Washing Basket for Clothes & Family Laundry, Ventilated, Durable UK Made, Mushroom

In stock
£9.50
Delivery from £6.99

Addis Signature Laundry Basket - Mushroom

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Addis Signature Laundry Basket Mushroom - Wilko

2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Addis Signature 45L Laundry Basket with Long Handles, Large Plastic Washing Basket for Clothes & Family Laundry, Ventilated, Durable UK Made, Mushroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Addis Signature 45L Laundry Basket with Long Handles, Large Plastic Washing Basket for Clothes & Family Laundry, Ventilated, Durable UK Made, Mushroom

In stock
£11.86
Free Delivery

Addis Signature 45L Laundry Basket with Long Handles, Large Plastic Washing Basket for Clothes & Family Laundry, Ventilated, Durable UK Made, Mushroom

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Addis Washing Up Bowl (One Size) (Mushroom)
£6.06
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Everyday Family Pedal Bin, 50 Litre, Mushroom + 20x Liners
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Everyday Family Pedal Bin, 50 Litre, Mushroom
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(One Size, Mushroom) Addis Washing Up Bowl
£8.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Mushroom & Sage Textured Plastic Large Laundry Basket, 45L

Cheapest offer

Organise and transport laundry with the Addis Signature Laundry Basket, featuring a 45-litre capacity and ergonomic carry handles. Its vented design promotes airflow, helping to keep clothes fresher whether clean or waiting to be washed.
£9.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)