Addis Non-slip Plastic Hangers - 20 Pack, White

Addis Non Slip Plastic Clothes Hangers 42cm, Pack of 20, Strong durable capacity, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets trousers, White Grey, One Size

Addis Non-slip Plastic Hangers - 20 Pack, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

ADDiS Non Slip Hanger 20 Pack - Size: 38 x 35 x 7cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Addis Non Slip Plastic Clothes Hangers 42cm, Pack of 20, Strong durable capacity, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets trousers, White Grey, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Addis Non Slip Plastic Clothes Hangers 42cm, Pack of 20, Strong durable capacity, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets trousers, White Grey, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Non Slip Plastic Clothes Hangers 42cm, Pack of 20, Strong durable capacity, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets trousers, White Grey, One Size

2-3 days
£19.76
Free Delivery

Addis Non Slip Plastic Clothes Hangers 42cm, Pack of 20, Strong durable capacity, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets trousers, White Grey, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Addis Step Stool Black Non Slip Step
£13.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Step Stool – Black
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis White Metal Drainer
£9.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Non Slip Plastic Clothes Hangers 42cm, Pack of 20, Strong durable capacity, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets trous
£25.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Non-slip Plastic Hangers - 20 Pack, White

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday Use Features: Rubber non-slip shoulders keep items in place Space-saving design maximises space in your wardrobe Can hold up to 5kg Softer grey material helps prevent wrinkling of garments Non-slip, easy-to-use hangers include a convenient s-shaped collar, making the hangers ideal for narrow collared clothing to prevent stretching, and is also great for hanging scarves, belts, and ties Each hanger measures w42cm x h21cm (16.5" x 8 1/4") Specifications: Dimensions: H:41.0 x W:22.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:1 Year Material: Plastic Model Number: 519224
£12.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk