Addis Premium Dish Drainer - Size: 41 x 12 x 38cm - Wilko

Addis Sink Drainer - White / Grey

Addis Premium Dish Drainer - Size: 41 x 12 x 38cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Addis Sink Drainer - White / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Addis Dish Drainer - White and Grey

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Addis White Metal Drainer
£14.45
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Large Kitchen Sink Dish Drainer Plate Rack Holder Plastic Cutlery Storage (Cream)
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Sink Drainer - White / Grey
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Large Kitchen Sink Dish Drainer Plate Rack Holder Plastic Cutlery Storage (Black)
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Large Kitchen Sink Dish Drainer Plate Rack Holder Plastic Cutlery Storage (Metallic)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Premium Dish Drainer - Size: 41 x 12 x 38cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Addis' Premium Draining Station helps keep your kitchen sides tidy while you're washing up, and allows your dishes to air dry until you're ready to finish off and put them away. This draining station includes dividers to hold plates and trays, a wide section for mugs and glassware, and a specific section for cutlery. A silicone base provides protection for more fragile items, and the entire base features holes which allows the water to fully drain away.
£14.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)