Addis Rattan Toilet Brush - Mineral

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

Rattan Effect Charcoal Toilet Brush (Each)

1-3 working days
£11.28
Delivery from £6.50

Addis Faux Rattan Toilet Brush Charcoal 517484

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Addis Rattan Toilet Brush with Holder with Cleaning Detergent Dispenser Charcoal

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.76
Free Delivery

ADDiS Charcoal Faux Rattan Toilet Brush - Size: 42 x 15 x 15cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Addis 517484 Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush Set with Internal Detergent Injection System, Charcoal Grey

In stock
£17.65
Free Delivery

Addis 517484 Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush Set with Internal Detergent Injection System, Charcoal Grey

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

Addis 517484 Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush Set with Internal Detergent Injection System, Charcoal Grey

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Addis 518368 Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush Set with Internal Detergent Injection System, Light Minerial Grey ,Toilet Set
£32.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Faux Rattan Toilet Brush - Off White
£11.89
Compare 5 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Addis Rattan Toilet Brush & Bin Set - Charcoal
£13.59
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Addis Rattan Toilet Brush - Mineral

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom's style and hygiene with the Addis Faux Rattan Toilet Brush Set in Mineral. This elegant set features a sophisticated textured weave design, offering a smart and coordinated finish for any modern bathroom. The closed holder provides hygienic, discreet storage, concealing the brush and effectively containing drips to keep your space clean.Functionality meets design with a practical detergent-dispensing brush head and durable black bristles, making routine toilet cleaning simple and efficient. Crafted from high-quality polypropylene with a faux rattan effect, synthetic bristles, and robust plastic components, it is built for lasting performance.For easy maintenance, simply rinse the brush after each use and allow it to drain before storage. Wipe the mineral-toned exterior with a damp cloth to preserve its fresh appearance. Always ensure proper rinsing and periodic cleaning of the holder to prevent bacterial growth. Keep detergents out of reach of children and avoid
£10.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk