Addis Stainless Steel Soft Close Pedal Bin 30 Litre 518017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.61
GBP 44.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Addis Pedal Bin 30Ltr Cushclssstl 507650

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Addis Stainless Steel Soft Bathroom Waste Trash Close Pedal Bin 30 Litre 518017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Addis 30L Soft Close Bin Steel/BLK

3 working days
£66.82
Free Delivery

ADDIS 518017 trash can 30 L Round Stainless steel

3-5 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Addis Stainless Steel Soft Close Pedal Bin 30 Litre 518017

1-3 working days
£74.52
Free Delivery
Addis Stainless Steel Soft Close Pedal Bin 30 Litre 518017

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Size: 324x620mm / Product: Waste Bins / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 0 / Suitable For: General Waste, Indoor, Paper Waste / Colour: Stainless Steel / Type: Pedal Bin / Capacity: 60L / Item Height: 0 / Model: Addis / Style: Modern / Features: Lidded / Finish: Metallic / Room: Any Room, Kitchen / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Product Line: Addis Stainless Steel Soft Close Pedal Bin
£44.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Addis Diplomat Stainless Steel/Black Vacuum Jug 2 Litre 629181600
£22.99
GBP 11.50 / L
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Premium 50 litre kitchen waste pedal bin with locking system 517261ebay
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Conference Pump Pot Catering Hotel Travel Dining Commercial Business Vacuum, 3 Litre, Stainless Steel/black, Silver,chrome
£44.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00