Addis Twist Mop In White And Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Addis Twist Mop Head Refill - Size: 35 x 200 x 142 mm - Cool Blue - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Addis Twist Mop Refill Metallic / Granite 508868

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.75
Free Delivery

Addis Twist Mop In White And Metallic Silver

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Addis Twist Mop In White And Metallic Silver

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

Addis Twist Mop In White And Metallic Silver

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Addis Twist Mop In White And Metallic Silver

In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Addis 508869 Twist Mop, Metallic/Graphite, 1 Pack
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
ADDIS TWIST MOP METALLIC/GRAPHITE
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Twist Absorbent Wringing Kitchen Floor Mop Refill
£2.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addis Twist Mop Refill
£6.49
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addis Spray Mop Go and Replacement Mop Head
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Twist Mop In White And Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

Self wringing mechanism for a swift drainage Long, Thick Absorbent Cotton Strands Refill easily attaches to mop handle for a smooth transaction Versatile strands that remove the toughest of stains Hygienic Appearance Easy To Rinse Clean Perfect for a streak-free finish Removes even the toughest stains Addis Branded - Made For Life Ideal For Use On A Variety of Floors High Quality For Less Self wringing mechanism Long, Thick Absorbent Cotton Strands Refills Available Screws On/Off Handle Hygienic Appearance Easy To Rinse Clean
£2.99
amazon.co.uk