Addis Ultra Grip Washing Up Brush - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.95

ADDIS ULTRA GRIP DISHBRUSH METALLIC

Cheapest Total Price
14-30 days
£3.53
Free Delivery

Addis Ultra Grip Jumbo Brush - Dark Grey

1-4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Addis Ultra Grip Jumbo Metallic Dish Brush

Unknown
£5.03
Delivery from £2.99

Addis Ultra Grip Jumbo Metallic Dish Brush

Unknown
£5.03
Delivery from £2.99

2x Addis Ultra Grip Kitchen Washing Up Dish Cleaning Brush Scraper Marks - Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Addis Ultra Grip Premium Jumbo Metallic Dish Brush 3-Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

4x Addis Ultra Grip Kitchen Washing Up Dish Cleaning Brush Scraper Marks - Grey

£19.50
Free Delivery

Addis Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Washing Brush Metallic Silver 501120

Next Day
£22.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis 501120 Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush Dark Grey
£3.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis 501120 Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush Dark Grey
£5.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Addis Silver Ultra Grip Washing Up Dish Pot Brush 501120
£11.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 3 piece Sink Set Utility Butler Extra Large Rectangular Bowl Twin Pack and Ultra Grip Dish Brush, Metallic Silver and Sage Green, 12.5 Litre
£15.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 501120 Ultra Grip Jumbo Dish Brush Dark Grey & Spontex Washups Non Scratch Sponge Scourers, Pack of 4
£3.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Ultra Grip Washing Up Brush - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Addis Ultra Grip Washing Up Brush in modern silver is a kitchen essential that will make washing the dishes as easy as pie, with its soft and comfortable grip handle. This brush features sturdy nylon bristles that will effortlessly reach inside mugs, glasses and jars and with the built in scraper stubborn stains will be washed away in no time.
£2.79
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk