Addis Velvet Clothes Hangers 45Cm, Pack Of 50 Hangers 519223

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

ADDiS Non Slip Velvet Hanger 50 Pack - Size: 43.5 x 35.5 x 16cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Addis Velvet Clothes Hangers 45cm, Pack of 50 hangers, Strong durable with swivel Hooks, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Addis Velvet Hangers - 50 Pack, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Velvet Clothes Hangers 45cm, Pack of 50 hangers, Strong durable with swivel Hooks, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets, Black

1 day
£28.50
Free Delivery

Addis Velvet Clothes Hangers 45cm, Pack of 50 hangers, Strong durable with swivel Hooks, for all garments coats shirts suit jackets, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.22
Free Delivery

Addis Velvet Clothes Hangers 45Cm, Pack Of 50 Hangers 519223

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday use this bulk pack of 50 soft touch non slip velvet hangers is designed to keep all your garments neat fresh and in place whether Suits, Shirts, T-shirts, Coats or JacketsPack contains 50 matching hangers in Black velvet finishDesigned for maximising space in your wardrobe and hanging storage, each hanger measures w45 x h23.5cm (17.5" x 9 1/4 inches) with a 4.5kg hanging capacityKeeping your clothes in a good shape is our aim; With ergo rounded soft styling and grooves on the hanger arms to help hang dresses and skirts with straps preventing wrinkling and the loss of shapeAddis Part of the home Since 1780 - Made for Life.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)