Adele Dining Chair in Light Brown Fabric Set of 2, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£344.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Adele Dining Chair In Light Brown Fabric Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Adele Retro Light Brown Fabric Dining Chairs -Armrests -Pocket Springs-SET OF 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.00
Free Delivery

Adele Anthracite Dark Grey/Brown Fabric Dining Chair-Armrest-Pocket Springs-PAIR

£395.00
Free Delivery
Adele Dining Chair in Light Brown Fabric Set of 2, none

Cheapest offer

Infusing retro charm into your dining space, this dining chair with armrests is sure to enhance any home's ambiance. Its sturdy black swing metal base perfectly complements the light brown microfiber fabric, which boasts a special coating for a rustic, vintage-inspired appearance. Plus, with a seat made of pocket springs, you'll remain comfortable throughout those post-dinner conversations. . Comfortable dining chair with armrests and retro vibes . Upholstered in a light brown microfiber fabric . Pocket springs for great comfort . Vertical stitching for texture . Rough powder coated black swing base. W 505 x H 845 x D 645 mm
£344.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Adele Dining Chair - Set of 2 - Light Brown Fabric
£394.99
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Yale Dining Table In Oak Included 4 Adele Dining Chair In Light Brown Fabric
£1,014.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Yale Dining Table In Oak Included 4 Adele Dining Chair In Grey Fabric
£1,014.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Adele Dining Chair - Set of 2 - Grey Fabric
£394.99
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery