Adhoc French Press Coffee Maker Impact 1000Ml Clear
AdHoc Impact French Press Coffee Maker, 1L Cafetiere with Heat Resistant Borosilicate Glass, Stainless Steel Filter, Airtight Lid
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
AdHoc Impact French Press Coffee Maker, 1L Cafetiere with Heat Resistant Borosilicate Glass, Stainless Steel Filter, Airtight Lid
£39.00
Free Delivery
Adhoc Impact French Press Coffee Maker 1L - Grey
1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00
AdHoc Impact French Press Coffee Maker, 1L Cafetiere with Heat Resistant Borosilicate Glass, Stainless Steel Filter, Airtight Lid
In stock
£40.40
Delivery from £14.00
Similar products
Double-Walled French Press Coffee Mug Thermo Glass AdHoc SINGLE PIECES
£16.18
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
AdHoc Impact French Press Coffee Maker, 600ml Cafetiere with Heat Resistant Borosilicate Glass, Stainless Steel Filter, Airtight Lid
£34.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AdHoc Moro Manual Coffee Grinder, Ceramic Grinder with Adjustable Coarseness, Easy to Refill, Modern and Compact, Copper
£38.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AdHoc Moro Manual Coffee Grinder, Ceramic Grinder with Adjustable Coarseness, Easy to Refill, Modern and Compact, Light Grey
£39.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00