AdHoc MP54 Pepper/Salt Gear Mill PowerMill, CeraCutXL® Ceramic Grinder, Stainless Steel, Acacia Wood, Acrylic
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Adhoc Powermill Geared Acacia Wood Pepper Or Salt Mill - Silver/brown
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00
1 Variants from £59.99
AdHoc MP53 POWERMILL Geared Salt or Pepper Mill | Stainless Steel/Oak Wood | CeraCutXL Ceramic Grinder, 12 Grinder Settings | (H) 200 mm x (D) 60 mm | Black/Brown | Includes 1 x Mill
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
AdHoc MP54 Pepper/Salt Gear Mill PowerMill, CeraCutXL® Ceramic Grinder, Stainless Steel, Acacia Wood, Acrylic
£60.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery