adidas Adi365 CLIMAWARM+ Half-Zip Sweatshirt Pure Black Women - M

Adi365 Running CLIMAWARM+ Half-Zip

adidas Adi365 CLIMAWARM+ Half-Zip Sweatshirt Pure Black Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

adidas adi365 Warm Half-Zip Shirt for Women - Black Running Top with Zip, Perfect for Training and Outdoor Activities

4-6 business days
£84.99
Delivery from £6.90
adidas Adi365 CLIMAWARM+ Half-Zip Sweatshirt Pure Black Women - M

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adi365 CLIMAWARM+ Half-Zip Sweatshirt Women is designed to provide warmth and comfort on the coldest days. Crafted with innovative CLIMAWARM+ technology, it offers excellent thermal insulation without adding unnecessary bulk. Its half-zip allows ventilation to be adjusted according to each runner’s needs. It also features details specifically designed to optimise the running experience, such as a discreet pocket for cards, a watch window, and cuffs with thumbholes that ensure a secure fit. Features:CLIMAWARM+ technology for superior thermal insulationClassic last for optimal comfortComposition: 66% lyocell, 29% recycled polyester, 5% elastaneDiscreet pocket for cardsWatch windowCuffs with thumbholesIdeal for year-round use and any weather
£63.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas - adi365 Running Climawarm+ Tights - Running tights size XL, black
£60.02
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas adi365 Running tights Men-black, Size S
£56.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
adidas Mens Running Adi365 Warm 1/2 Zip Top, Black, Size Xl, Men Black
£55.25
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Adi365 Warm Half-Zip Running Shirt Men - Black, Size L
£73.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
adidas Adi365 Running Climawarm+ Half-Zip, Others, Black
£73.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90