Adidas 16kg Cast Iron Kettlebell

Used Offers from

Adidas 16kg Cast Iron Kettlebell

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.49
Free Delivery

(16kg) Adidas Cast Iron Kettlebell Gym Workout Neoprene Coated 4-16kg

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Cast Iron Kettlebell Gym Training Neoprene Coated Knurled Handle 4-16kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

adidas 16kg Cast Iron Kettlebell in Black Adidas Black

3-5 working days
£90.99

Adidas 16Kg Cast Iron Kettlebell In Black Black

Unknown
£90.99

Adidas Kettlebell 16Kg One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Fitness Kettlebell 16kg Silver

1 working day(s)
£125.49
Delivery from £20.49

Similar products

Adidas 8kg Cast Iron Kettlebell
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex's Kettlebell, Black, 16 kg
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas 12kg Cast Iron Kettlebell
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(4kg) Adidas Cast Iron Kettlebell Gym Workout Neoprene Coated 4-16kg
£26.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Adidas 16kg Cast Iron Kettlebell

Cheapest offer

Designed for strength and conditioning, the adidas Kettlebell supports both isolation and compound movements to help develop overall fitness. Kettlebell training is highly versatile, making it a practical choice for building strength, stamina and muscular endurance across a wide range of workouts. Made with a neoprene-coated cast iron core, this 16kg kettlebell is finished in black and shaped with a flat base to help prevent rolling between sets. A wide design suits both single and double-handed movements, while the knurled handle is designed to enhance grip for controlled lifts, swings and carries. Clear weight marking allows quick identification during training. Key features Neoprene-coated cast iron core 16kg weight Flat base designed to help prevent rolling Wide profile for single and double-handed movements Knurled handle for enhanced grip Colour: black Please note...
£81.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.