adidas 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-Shirt Navy - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Adidas Mens 3-Stripes T-Shirt Colour: Dark Blue, Size: Medium

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Men 3-Stripes Shirt, Dark Blue, M

In stock
£26.39
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Men 3-Stripes Shirt, Dark Blue, M

In stock
£48.32
Free Delivery
adidas 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-Shirt Navy - M

Cheapest offer

The adidas 3-Stripes short-sleeve T-shirt is an ideal staple for any occasion. Its soft cotton fabric ensures all-day comfort, making it a must-have in the wardrobe.This T-shirt stands out for its classic cut and timeless design, making it perfect for both sporting activities and everyday wear. With a crew neck and a finish that highlights the silhouette, it provides a sense of freedom of movement. The iconic 3-Stripes on the sleeves together with the small adidas logo on the chest add a modern, sporty touch. Ideal for versatile combinations, this T-shirt can be worn with jeans, shorts or even under a jacket. Its 100% cotton composition guarantees a soft, pleasant feel against the skin. Without a doubt, you will not want to take it off. Features:Classic cutCrew neckMaterial: 100% cotton3-Stripes logoSoft, comfortable fabricTimeless designIdeal for any occasionVersatile styling
£17.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Cotton Shorts, Black/White, XS
£13.57
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Adidas Mens Fleece 3-Stripes Hooded Sweat Top Collegiate Green Men’s Sweater M
£46.99
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
adidas Adidas Mens Fleece 3-Stripes Hooded Sweat Top Collegiate Green Men’s Sweater S
£46.99
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
adidas Men's Men 3-Stripes T-Shirt, White, XS
£17.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Adidas Mens Fleece 3-Stripes Hooded Sweat Top Collegiate Green Men’s Sweater XXL
£46.99
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90