Adidas 4athlts S Duffle Bag Blue

adidas Sports bag 4ATHLTS Duffel Bag Small in Blue One size

Used Offers from

Adidas 4athlts S Duffle Bag Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Duffle Bag adidas 4ATHLTS TU

4 days
£22.41
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex 4ATHLTS Duffel Bag Small, Shadow Navy/White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£32.75
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex 4ATHLTS Duffel Bag Small, Shadow Navy/White, One Size

Unknown
£34.95
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex 4ATHLTS Duffel Bag Small, Shadow Navy/White, One Size

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

4ATHLTS Duffel Bag Small

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex 4ATHLTS Duffel Bag Small, Shadow Navy/White, One Size

In stock
£41.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Women Sport Bag Black
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's ADIDAS Sport Bag, Wonder Sage/Silver met., One Size
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Adidas Originals Airliner Shoulder Bag White
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Training Defender Xsmall 19l Duffle Bag Black
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Originals Airliner 12l Shoulder Bag Brown
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas 4athlts S Duffle Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

Whether you´re heading to the gym, practise or competition, this compact adidas training duffel helps keep things organised.Made from durable recycled polyester, it features a main compartment to stash your shoes, clothes and more.Side slip-in pockets keep smaller items handy, and an interior pocket keeps your valuables secure.With a coated bottom, detachable adjustable shoulder strap and comfortable carry handles, this functional duffel is the ideal bag for any athlete on the go.This product is made with at least 50% recycled materials.By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.Sustainability and Ethics:MADE IN PART W RECYCLED MATERIALS.FEATURES:-Dimensions:20 cm x 45.5 cm x 23 cm.-Volume:24 L.-100% recycled polyester spacer.-Coated base.-Zip main compartment.-Side slip-in pockets.-Detachable adjustable strap.
£21.99
1 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)