Adidas 4kg Cast Iron Kettlebell

Used Offers from

Adidas 4kg Cast Iron Kettlebell

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex's Kettlebell, Black, 4 Kg

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

(4kg) Adidas Cast Iron Kettlebell Gym Workout Neoprene Coated 4-16kg

2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

adidas 4kg Cast Iron Kettlebell in Black Adidas Black

3-5 working days
£28.99

Adidas 4Kg Cast Iron Kettlebell In Black Black

Unknown
£28.99

Adidas Fitness Kettlebell 4kg Silver

1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £14.49

Similar products

adidas Unisex's Dumbbells (Pair), Black, 4 Kg
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Fitness Dumbbell 4kg Silver
£44.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Adidas 4kg Cast Iron Kettlebell

Cheapest offer

Designed for versatile strength training, the adidas 4kg Kettlebell supports both isolation and compound movements across upper and lower body sessions. Its 4kg weight makes it a practical choice for controlled technique work, higher-repetition sets and varied routines where stamina and muscular endurance are a focus. Built around a neoprene-coated cast iron core, this kettlebell is finished in black and shaped with a flat base to help prevent rolling between sets. A wide design allows for single and double-handed movements, while the knurled handle is intended to provide improved grip for confident handling during swings, presses and carries. Key features Weight: 4kg Colour: Black Neoprene-coated cast iron core Flat base helps prevent rolling Wide design for single and double-handed movements Knurled handle for enhanced grip Please note: Colours shown are as accurate a...
£25.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com