Adidas Ab Wheel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Adidas Ab Wheel Abdominal Roller Core Exerciser Roll Fitness Exercise Trainer

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Ab Wheel Abdominal Roller Core Exerciser Roll Fitness Exercise Trainer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Ab Wheel For Core Strength Training - Durable And Effective Abdominal Exerciser

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Adidas Fitness Ab Roller Silver

4 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Adidas Ab Wheel One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Ab Exercise Wheel in Black Adidas Black

3-5 working days
£18.99

Adidas Ab Exercise Wheel In Black Black

Unknown
£18.99

Similar products

Free Delivery
Adidas Fitness Performance Ab Roller Silver
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Adidas Ab Wheel

Cheapest offer

Designed for focused core training, the Adidas Ab Wheel supports controlled rollouts that engage the entire core. Simply place the wheel on the floor, grip the handles, roll out and return to the starting position for a movement that targets core muscles for stability and strength. Built to optimise movement, the 17.5cm diameter wheel features a TPR rubber tyre-inspired grip to maximise traction during your workout. A durable PP material construction is paired with densely padded NBR foam handles, helping keep sessions comfortable while you work on total core strength and stability. Key features Targets core muscles for stability and strength Optimised movement to support controlled rollouts TPR rubber tyre-inspired grip designed to maximise traction Durable PP material construction Densely padded NBR foam handles 17.5cm diameter wheel Packed in 100% recyclable, plastic-free...
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.