adidas adi365 Climacool+ 3inch shorts black women - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Adidas Adi365 Climacool+ 2 Pocket 3´´ Shorts Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas adi365 3in Running shorts Women-black, Size L

4-6 days
£33.90
Delivery from £9.90

adidas Adi365 ClimaCool+ 2 Pocket Womens Running Shorts Black 3 Inch Zip Pocket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

ADI365 Climacool+ 2 Pocket Shorts

2-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

adidas Adi365 Climacool+ 2 Pocket Shorts - Black - Womens L 3"

1 to 3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas - Women's ADI365 Climacool+ 2 Pocket Shorts - Running shorts size L - Length: 3'', grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49
adidas adi365 Climacool+ 3inch shorts black women - L

Cheapest offer

The adidas adi365 Climacool+ 3inch shorts for women are designed for runners seeking comfort and performance in warm climates.These shorts feature Climacool+ technology, which facilitates sweat management and quick drying, keeping the wearer cool and comfortable during training. They are made from 85% recycled polyester and 15% elastane, providing both stretch and sustainability. Additionally, they include strategically mapped ventilation zones and laser-cut areas that enhance airflow, ideal for long running sessions under the sun.The design incorporates a 360-degree reflective logo to increase safety in low-light conditions, ensuring visibility from all angles. The shorts belong to the ADI365 Aspyre line, focused on high-performance apparel for women passionate about running in hot environments. The 3-inch length offers freedom of movement without compromising coverage.
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas T-shirt ADI365 Running Climacool Iconic Tech Indigo Men's S
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas T-Shirt ADI365 Running Climacool Iconic - Wonder Cargo, S
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Climacool Iconic Shirt, Power Pink, XXL
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Men's T-Shirt ADI365 Climacool Running Short Sleeve Black XL
£18.99
Compare 12 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99