adidas ADI365 Climacool half zip running sweatshirt light purple women - XS

Adidas Adi365 Iconic Running Half Zip Sweatshirt Purple XS Woman

adidas ADI365 Climacool half zip running sweatshirt light purple women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.79
Delivery from £8.99

adidas adi365 Running shirt Women - lilac, Size XS

4-6 days
£36.90
Delivery from £9.90

Adidas Adi365 Iconic Running Half Zip Sweatshirt Purple XS Woman

10 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Adi365 Running Iconic Half Zip Sweatshirt, magic lilac, XS

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.00
Free Delivery
adidas ADI365 Climacool half zip running sweatshirt light purple women - XS

Cheapest offer

The adidas ADI365 Running Iconic Climacool Half Zip sweatshirt for women is a garment designed to provide comfort and performance during running. It features a half zip and a classic fit that allows freedom of movement.This sweatshirt is made from a soft single jersey fabric composed of 88% recycled polyester and 12% elastane, ensuring elasticity and a comfortable fit. It incorporates Climacool technology, which helps keep the skin cool and dry by absorbing and expelling sweat, ideal for intense training sessions. Additionally, it has thumbholes that provide extra coverage and a zipped pocket at the hem to securely store personal items.The design includes reflective details, such as the three diagonal stripes and the Performance logo, which enhance visibility and style. Weighing approximately 225 grams with a standard length, this sweatshirt combines functionality, sustainability, and a modern touch for runners seeking quality and comfort.
£35.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Running Half Zip ADI365 Iconic Wonder Sage Men's M
£36.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas adi365 Running shirt Men-orange, Size XL
£26.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Débardeur adidas Adi365 Iconic Climacool XL
£15.92
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Formotion Iconic Shorts, Khaki Six/Black, XL 7 inch
£28.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas adi365 Running pants Men-grey, Size M
£34.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90