Adidas Adi365 Iconic///running Long Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

adidas Men's Adi365 Running Iconic Long Sleeve Shirt, Tent Green/Halo Green, S

Adidas Adi365 Iconic///running Long Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas - ADI365 Running Iconic Long Sleeve - Running shirt size S, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.95
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Men's Adi365 Running Iconic Long Sleeve Shirt, Tent Green/Halo Green, S

Unknown
£35.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Adi365 Iconic///running Long Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

Cheapest offer

The adi365 Iconic/// Running Longsleeve is your new running companion, designed to deliver ultimate comfort and strengthen your performance.Climacool technology wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance. Fast-dry fibres help you remain feeling fresh.With thumbholes on each side, your sleeves stay in place, providing extra warmth and coverage. The reflective performance logo and 3-Stripes add a touch of adidas style.Whether you're hitting the pavement on your own or embarking on a group event, this adidas top will help support your every move and help you complete the journey.Long-sleeved running top with Climacool technology for cool, dry performance.Features:- Regular fit.- Crew neck.- Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled).- Single jersey fabric.- Regular length.- CLIMACOOL technology.- Technology concept: CLIMACOOL.- Wicking and quick dry fabric manages your sweat, keeping you dry and comfortable.- Quick drying material to keep you feeling dry
£23.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, XL
£13.20
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket adidas Essentials L
£37.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Adi365 H.Koumori Running T-Shirt (Gender Neutral)
£59.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, L
£13.20
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99