adidas Adi365 Running Pocket Medium Support sports bra dark grey black women - XL

Adidas Adi365 Running Pocket Graphic Medium Impact Sports Bra Grey XL Women

adidas Adi365 Running Pocket Medium Support sports bra dark grey black women - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Adidas Adi365 Running Pocket Graphic Medium Impact Sports Bra Grey XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas - Women's Adi365 Running Pocket Graphic AOP - Sports bra size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Adi365 Running Pocket Medium Support sports bra dark grey black women - XL

Cheapest offer

The adidas adi365 Running Pocket Medium Support bra offers medium support, ideal for women seeking comfort and functionality in their training sessions and races. Designed to adapt to the body and keep the skin cool, it is an essential garment for demanding athletes.This bra combines advanced technology and practical design to enhance sporting performance. Its Climacool fabric absorbs and disperses sweat, keeping the skin cool and dry during physical activity. In addition, the interlock material with 85% recycled polyester and 15% elastane provides elasticity and prevents chafing, ensuring comfort during long runs or intense training sessions. It features non-adjustable straps and a central strap at the back for a secure, stable fit. Its removable cups allow you to customise support and shape according to your needs. An added value is the integrated pockets, perfect for carrying small items or energy gels without discomfort.
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas T-shirt ADI365 Running Climacool Iconic Tech Indigo Men's S
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Climacool Iconic Shirt, Power Pink, XXL
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas adi365 Running shirt Men-orange, Size XL
£26.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Adidas Running Half Zip ADI365 Iconic Wonder Sage Men's M
£36.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's adi365Breeze Running Shorts, Wonder Alumina/Wonder Sage, S 4 inch
£17.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49