Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Noir 40,5

Adidas Adilette Clog 2.0 Slides Black EU 40 1/2

Used Offers from

Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Noir 40,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.03
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Adilette 2.0 Clog Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK

In stock
£33.30
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 in Black 7

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.55
Free Delivery

adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 in Black 7

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.55
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Adilette 2.0 Clog Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Adilette 2.0 Clog Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Adilette Clog 2.0

2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Adilette 2.0 Clog Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.74
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Unisex Adilette 2.0 Clog Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK

£39.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Blanc 39
£38.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 in White 12
£38.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Adilette Clog 2.0 Slides Black EU 47 Men,Women
£30.41
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Slides Adilette Clog 2.0 White - EU 42 - Unisex
£38.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Adilette Clog 2.0 Slides Black EU 39
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Noir 40,5

Cheapest offer

The Adilette Clog 2.0 is the latest addition to our Essentials range for your relaxation moments. A reinvention of the classic Adilette silhouette, this shoe converts into a clog, with a removable strap at the heel for a personalised fit. Holes on the top and sides ensure good breathability, and the laces add an extra touch when you feel like it. The 3D molded design offers flexibility, comfort, and ideal cushioning.
£31.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.