adidas Adilette Lumia Flip Flops Pure Black - 8UK

Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Black EU 42

adidas Adilette Lumia Flip Flops Pure Black - 8UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Flip Flop Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Flip Flop Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 8 UK

In stock
£23.85
Delivery from £20.00
adidas Adilette Lumia Flip Flops Pure Black - 8UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adilette Lumia Flip Flop is a versatile piece of footwear that combines comfort and style in a simple, elegant design, ideal for summer.These flip flops stand out for their Cloudfoam cushioning, which provides an ultra-soft step from the very first wear. Their one-piece injection-moulded construction eliminates rough edges, offering a smooth, comfortable finish for everyday use. The seamless design adds lightness and a comfortable fit, while the discreet adidas branding detail lends a sporty, stylish touch. They are perfect to pair with swimsuits, joggers or even pyjamas, adapting to different styles and occasions. In addition, they are designed for both women and men, making them a practical and functional unisex option for those seeking comfort without sacrificing style.
£21.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 11 UK
£17.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Brown
£23.88
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 6 UK
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Brown EU 46
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Pink EU 42
£17.74
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99