Logo sliders adidas Adilette Lumia Beige 46

Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Beige EU 46

Logo sliders adidas Adilette Lumia Beige 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£22.52
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Flip Flop Slides Shoes, Trace Khaki/Trace Khaki/Trace Khaki, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Flip Flop Slides Shoes, Trace Khaki/Trace Khaki/Trace Khaki, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

ADILETTE LUMIA SLIDES

2-5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Adilette Lumia Slides - Brown 11

1 to 3 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Flip Flop Slides Shoes, Trace Khaki/Trace Khaki/Trace Khaki, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£33.28
Delivery from £9.99
Logo sliders adidas Adilette Lumia Beige 46

Cheapest offer

This versatile sandal embodies a relaxed summer vibe. Thanks to the Cloudfoam cushioning and seamless design, it provides instant slip-on comfort in a sleek style. The Cloudfoam sole ensures complete comfort from the very first step with ultra-soft and generous cushioning. Injection-moulded in one piece, it has no rough edges, only a soft and smooth finish for daily wear. The discreet adidas logo adds a sporty and elegant touch, making it easy to pair with swimsuits, pajamas, or joggers.
£22.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 11 UK
£17.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Adilette Lumia Flip Flops Dark Brown - 47(1/3)
£21.98
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 6 UK
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Brown
£23.88
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Black EU 40 1/2
£23.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery