Adidas Adilette Slides Blue EU 38

Adidas Adilette Kids Slides | Slip On Shoes | Darkest Navy / White | UK Size 5

Adidas Adilette Slides Blue EU 38

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Shower Slides Shoes, Legend Ink/Cloud White/Legend Ink, 5 UK

In stock
£22.51
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Performance Sliders Dark Blue

2-5 working days
£23.00

Product information

At a glance

• Plush footbed for all-day comfort
• Stylish design with iconic three-stripes
• Durable materials for long-lasting wear

Similar products

Adidas Adilette Slides Blue EU 38

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Adilette Slides: Iconic Comfort for Everyday LifeDiscover the legendary slide that has defined casual comfort for decades. The ADIDAS Adilette slide is more than just footwear, it´s a staple of effortless style and unparalleled relaxation, engineered for the dynamic work-hard-rest-hard lifestyle. As the ultimate go-to in the Flip flops subcategory, these slides offer a seamless transition from your most active moments to your most relaxed ones. Perfectly suited for both men and women, the Adilette embodies a universal appeal, blending iconic design with modern comfort technology for an experience your feet will thank you for.Step into a world of pure comfort. The core of the Adilette´s exceptional feel lies in its innovative cushioning. A lightweight construction ensures that these slides never weigh you down, whether you´re walking from the gym locker room or enjoying a slow Sunday morning. The footbed is meticulously contoured to anatomically match the shape of your foot, prov
£15.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)