adidas Adizero Adios 9 40⅔ White Women

adidas Adizero Adios 9 Light Strike Pro shoes white green grey women - 7UK

adidas Adizero Adios 9 40⅔ White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£94.00
Delivery from £6.90

Adidas Adizero Adios 9 Running Shoes White EU 40 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Adios 9 Trainers in White & Silver UK 7 (EU 40?)

Unknown
£120.00
Free Delivery

Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Adios 9 Light Strike Pro Blanc 40 2/3

2-6 working days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Adizero Adios 9 40⅔ White Women

Cheapest offer

Adidas Adizero Adios 9 is Designed for Runners who want a fast, light, and Energetic Running shoe for tempo runs and Competitions. With a Full-length Lightstrike Pro Midsole, you get a Bouncy and Responsive Cushioning that Maximizes your Energy Return and Propulsion. The shoe has a 7 mm heel drop (27 mm in the heel, 20 mm in the Forefoot), Ensuring a Balanced Platform for an Efficient and Natural Running style. With a Weight of only 177 grams (size UK 8.5), the Adios 9 is one of the Lightest Running shoes on the Market, Making it ideal for fast Intervals and Competitive use. The Stretchable mesh upper Ensures a Comfortable and snug fit while Keeping the foot Breathable Throughout the run. The Outsole is made of Durable Rubber, Ensuring Optimal grip and Stability on Various Surfaces.
£94.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas adizero Adios Pro 4 Competition running shoe Men - pink, orange, Size 10
£180.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 38 2/3
£162.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 40 2/3
£162.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery