Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Running Shoes Yellow EU 39 1/3 Men

Used Offers from

Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Running Shoes Yellow EU 39 1/3 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£151.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Shoes Yellow - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£213.13
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 39 1/3

4 days
£216.23
Delivery from £16.99

adidas PERFORMANCE Adizero Adios Pro 4 Sneaker (Solar Yellow/Aurora Plum/Powder Plum - 6) - Size 6 - Men's

3-5 working days
£219.00

Adizero Adios Pro 4 Shoes

2-5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Adizero Adios 9 shoes pure white orange Women - 38(2/3)
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Running Shoes Adizero Adios 9 White/Orange Women EU 41 1/3
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas - Women's Adizero Adios Pro 4 - Running shoes size 5,5, white
£167.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Running Shoes Adizero Adios 9 White EU 46 Men
£108.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Running Shoes Yellow EU 41 1/3 Men
£140.55
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Running Shoes Yellow EU 39 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Proven to be the world´s most winning shoe, the Adizero Adios Pro line is the pinnacle of Adizero Racing shoes.The Adios Pro 4 is made for fast runners who want to experience faster, with enhanced features designed to optimize running efficiency.Our carbon-infused ENERGYRODS 2.0 provide a seamless transition from heel to toe for a snappy, efficient stride.In the midsole, a new rocker point offers improved running economy.A double layer of our best-in-class ultralight LIGHTSTRIKE PRO ensures cushioning for every quick stride you take, helping you maintain energy over the long term.The shoe rides on an outsole built with Continental rubber for a no-slip transition during toe-off, as well as LIGHTTRAXION, designed to reduce weight without sacrificing grip.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Textile and synthetic upper.-Lightstrike Pro cushioning.-Textile lining.-Weight:approximately 200g (size UK 8.5).-Midsole drop:6 mm (heel 33 mm / 39 mm).-Continental Rubber outsole.-Contains at least
£151.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)