adidas Adizero Boston 12 Women's Pink Running Shoes for Speed and Performance

adidas Adizero Boston 12 Competition Running Shoe Women - Multicoloured, Size 6

adidas Adizero Boston 12 Women's Pink Running Shoes for Speed and Performance

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£87.00
Delivery from £6.90

adidas Adizero Boston 12 Womens Running Shoes Road Prelovd Crimson 6 UK

In stock
£103.31
Delivery from £14.00

adidas Adizero Boston 12 Women's Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery
adidas Adizero Boston 12 Women's Pink Running Shoes for Speed and Performance

Cheapest offer

Adidas Boston 12 is the Latest model in Adidas' Iconic Boston Series. With the Release of its 10th Edition, Adidas Underwent a Complete Redesign of this Classic. Several Updates have been made to the Boston 12, but it still Remains a Versatile Neutral Training shoe. The Midsole has been Updated with a Dual-layer foam Material, Consisting of Lightstrike Pro and the new Lightstrike 2.0. Adidas Boston 12 will Provide a more Comfortable and Better Cushioned Experience Compared to Previous Models. In the Midsole, you will also find Adidas Energyrods 2.0, which Contributes to the extra Responsiveness you seek when Pushing Forward on your feet. The shoe has Become Lighter, both due to the Lighter Material in the Midsole and the Simplified and Modernized upper Compared to the Boston 11. Key Features of Adidas Boston 12: - Lightstrike Pro & Lightstrike 2.0 Midsole- 6.
£87.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-lightweight design for maximum speed
• Responsive midsole enhances energy return
• Durable outsole ensures excellent grip

Similar products

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Shoes Yellow Black - 44(2/3)
£90.99
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 1/3 Men
£90.99
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Yellow EU 46 Men
£90.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99