Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men

adidas Adizero Boston 13 43⅓ Black Men

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Boston 13 43⅓ Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Adizero Boston 13 Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Trainers in Black & White UK 9 (EU 43?)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Adizero Boston 13 Women´s Running ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Running ShoesUnleash your true speed potential with the ADIDAS Adizero Boston 13 women´s running shoes, the ultimate training partner engineered for runners who demand excellence in their speed work and race day preparation. Meticulously designed to bridge the gap between rigorous daily training and the explosive energy of competition, the Boston 13 helps you find and sustain your fastest pace with confidence and comfort.Feel the propulsive and dynamic energy return with every single footstrike. The heart of the Adizero Boston 13 is its sophisticated dual-density midsole, which masterfully combines the elite, super-resilient Lightstrike Pro foam for maximum cushioning and high-energy feedback, with a firm and stable Lightstrike foundation. Embedded within this advanced cushioning system are the innovative ENERGYRODS. These precisely tuned rods provide lightweight stiffness, working to limit energy loss underfo
£136.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Shoes Yellow Black - 44(2/3)
£90.49
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 1/3 Men
£90.49
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Yellow EU 46 Men
£90.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99