adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes black white - 8UK

Running shoes adidas Adizero Boston 13 42

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes black white - 8UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Boston 13 42 Black Men

4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Adizero Boston 13 Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Trainers in Black & White UK 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery
adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes black white - 8UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes for men are designed for runners seeking speed and precision in every stride.This model features a lightweight mesh upper that offers excellent breathability and support, while the lace system construction ensures a secure and comfortable fit. The midsole incorporates LightstrikePro technology, providing dynamic and ultralight cushioning, combined with fiberglass Energyrods 2.0 for a smooth and propulsive feel.The Lighttraxion outsole combined with Continental rubber in the toe-off area enhances traction and reduces weight, facilitating quick and stable transitions. Weighing approximately 260 grams with a 6 mm drop (36 mm heel / 30 mm forefoot), these shoes are designed for both daily training and competitive performance.Features:Lightweight and breathable mesh upperSecure fit with lace systemLightstrikePro midsole for dynamic cushioningFiberglass Energyrods 2.
£126.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 2/3 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 2/3 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 40
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99