adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes light grey turquoise navy blue - 10UK

Running shoes adidas Adizero Boston 13 44 2/3

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes light grey turquoise navy blue - 10UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£115.98
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Running Trainers ADIZERO BOSTON 13 M in Grey 10

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£129.20
Free Delivery

adidas - Adizero Boston 13 - Running shoes size 10, grey/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Grey EU 44 2/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Running Trainers ADIZERO BOSTON 13 M in Grey 10

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£144.40
Free Delivery
adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes light grey turquoise navy blue - 10UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes for men are designed for runners seeking speed and precision in every stride.This model features a lightweight mesh upper that offers excellent breathability and support, while the lace system construction ensures a secure and comfortable fit. The midsole incorporates LightstrikePro technology, providing dynamic and ultralight cushioning, combined with fiberglass Energyrods 2.0 for a smooth and propulsive feel.The Lighttraxion outsole combined with Continental rubber in the toe-off area enhances traction and reduces weight, facilitating quick and stable transitions. Weighing approximately 260 grams with a 6 mm drop (36 mm heel / 30 mm forefoot), these shoes are designed for both daily training and competitive performance.Features:Lightweight and breathable mesh upperSecure fit with lace systemLightstrikePro midsole for dynamic cushioningFiberglass Energyrods 2.
£115.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 2/3 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 2/3 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 40
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99