adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes pink orange - 9UK

ADIDAS Adizero Boston 13 - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes pink orange - 9UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£114.29
Delivery from £4.99

adidas adizero Boston 13 Competition running shoe Men - pink, orange, Size 9

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£117.90
Free Delivery

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Pink EU 43 1/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Pink Orange Running Shoes AW26, Size UK 9

1 to 3 business days
£152.80
Delivery from £9.54

Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Pink Orange Running Shoes AW26, Size UK 9

1 to 3 business days
£238.75
Delivery from £9.54

Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Running Shoes White Orange AW26, Size UK 9

1 to 3 business days
£238.75
Delivery from £9.54
adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes pink orange - 9UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adizero Boston 13 Light Strike Pro shoes for men are designed for runners seeking speed and precision in every stride.This model features a lightweight mesh upper that offers excellent breathability and support, while the lace system construction ensures a secure and comfortable fit. The midsole incorporates LightstrikePro technology, providing dynamic and ultralight cushioning, combined with fiberglass Energyrods 2.0 for a smooth and propulsive feel.The Lighttraxion outsole combined with Continental rubber in the toe-off area enhances traction and reduces weight, facilitating quick and stable transitions. Weighing approximately 260 grams with a 6 mm drop (36 mm heel / 30 mm forefoot), these shoes are designed for both daily training and competitive performance.Features:Lightweight and breathable mesh upperSecure fit with lace systemLightstrikePro midsole for dynamic cushioningFiberglass Energyrods 2.
£114.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Shoes Yellow Black - 44(2/3)
£90.49
Compare 12 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 1/3 Men
£90.49
Compare 12 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Yellow EU 46 Men
£90.49
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99